Next Tours

 

Red Mass

19/02/20 – DE – Hamburg – Hafenklang

20/02/20 – DE – Munster – Gleiss 22

21/02/20 – AT – Graz – Music-House

22/02/20 – AT – Vienna – Rhiz 

25/02/20 – UK – London – TBA

26/02/20 – FR – Paris – Espace B

27/02/20 – FR – Nantes – Lune froide

28/02/20 – FR – Jurançon – La Ferronerie

29/02/20 – FR – Bordeaux – TBA

01/03/20 – FR – Lorient – Galion

02/03/20 – FR – Rennes – L’Ubu

 

Prettiest Eyes

04/03 – DE – Berlin – Urban spree

05/03 – FR – Lille – Aéronef

06/03 – BE – Brussels – Magazin 4

07/03 – FR – St Malo – La Route du Rock Festival Winter

08/03 – FR – Le Havre – Mc Daids

09/03 – UK – Manchester – Mac Riley BBC 6 + Deaf Institute 

10/03 – UK – Leeds – Brudenell Social Club

11/03 – UK – Newcastle – The Cluny

12/03 – UK – London – Shacklewell Arms

14/03 – FR DOM – Réunion Island – Rock à la Buse Fest

18/03 – FR – Annecy – Brise Glace 

19/03 – CH – Dudingen – Bad Bonn

20/03 – FR – Beauvais – L’ouvre boîte

21/03 – FR – Nantes – Lune Froide

22/03 – FR – Lorient – Le Galion

24/03 – FR – Paris – Petit Bain

25/03 – FR – La Rochelle – La Sirène

26/03 – SP – Barcelona – Upload

27/03 – SP – Benidorm – Fuzzville Fest

28/03 – SP – Madrid – Wurlitzer Ballroom

29/03 – SP – Zaragoza – Las Armas

31/03 – FR – Nîmes – Paloma

 

Oh Sees (UK & IRL)

15/05 – UK – Birmingham * – The Crossing Digbethbit.ly/35AqWwc
16/05 – UK – Manchester * – Albert Hallbit.ly/2R5aC12
17/05 – UK – Glasgow * – Barrowland Ballroombit.ly/2R0gvMX
18/05 – IRL – Dublin + – Button Factorybit.ly/35DyU7u
19/05 – IRL – Dublin / – Button Factorybit.ly/35DyU7u
21/05 – UK – Bristol $ – SWX Bristolbit.ly/35zkaXn
22/05 – UK – London $ – Electric Ballroom (lateshow) – bit.ly/2NaJr42
23/05 – UK – London % – Electric Ballroom (earlyshow) – bit.ly/2NbAMxZ

* w/ Crack Cloud
+ w/ Grave Goods
/ w/ Extravision
$ w/ Frankie & The Witchfingers
% w/ Container

 

Mikal Cronin

25/05/20 – Angouleme – La Nef

26/05/20 – Bordeaux – Relache (free show)

27/05/20 – Nimes – Paloma

28/05/20 – Annecy – Brise Glace

 

Oh Sees

05/07/20 – FR – Lyon – Transbordeur

07/07/20 – SE – Ljubljana – Kino Siska

08/07/20 – CR – Zagreb – Vintage Industrial Bar

09/07/20 – HU – Budapest Bankito Festival

11/07/20 – DE – Erfurt Stoned – From The Underground Festival

12/07/20 – BE – Gierle – Sjock Festival

14/07/20 – DE – Berlin – Festsaal Kreuzberg

15/07/20 – DE – Dusseldorf – Zakk

16/07/20 – NL – Amsterdam – Paradiso

17/07/20 – NL – Leeuwarden – Welcome to The Village Fest

18/07/20 – FR – Paris – Cabaret Sauvage

 

Mudhoney

22/09/20 – Nîmes – Paloma

23/09/20 – Clermont-Ferrand – La Coopérative de Mai

24/09/20 – Bordeaux – Rock School Barbey

25/09/20 – Tours – Le Temps Machine

26/09/20 – Besançon – Detonation Fest

27/09/20 – Paris – La Maroquinerie